Fair Rent Commission

 


Staff
Name Title
Francis, Omar Chairman, Term Ends June 30th, 2025 (R)
Mezzetti, Peter Member Term Ends June 30, 2025 (D)
Shultz, Tom Member Term Ends June 30th, 2024 (D)
Sengle, Phillip Member Term Ends June 30th, 2024 (G)
Yanus, Melanie Member Term Ends June 30th, 2026 (D)