Fair Rent Commission

 


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Francis, Omar Chairman, Term Ends June 30th, 2025 (R)    
VACANT SEAT, VACANT SEAT Member Term Ends June 30, 2024 (D)    
VACANT SEAT, VACANT FULL SEAT Member Term Ends June 30th, 2021 (D)    
Sengle, Phillip Member Term Ends June 30th, 2024 (G)    
Yanus, Melanie Member Term Ends June 30th, 2022 (D)